Editing Comparison of Level 1 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Level 1 unit comparison === | === Level 1 unit comparison === | ||
{{CrCompheader}} | {{CrCompheader}} | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pikeman}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | ||
{{ | | 4 | ||
{{ | | 5 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | 10 | ||
{{ | | 4 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1680 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2240 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 280 | |||
| 0.167 | |||
| 1.333 | |||
| Immune to [[jousting]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Centaur}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1960 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 224 | |||
| 0.114 | |||
| 1.429 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gremlin}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 32 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 960 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1408 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 128 | |||
| 0.133 | |||
| 1.467 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Imp}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 38 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1900 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1900 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 152 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Skeleton}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| [[Undead]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Troglodyte}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 35 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1750 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2065 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 175 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.18 | |||
| [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[blind]], Immune to [[Petrify|petrification]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Goblin}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 38 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2280 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 190 | |||
| 0.125 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gnoll}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1680 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.12 | |||
| 1.12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pixie}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 50 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2750 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 150 | |||
| 0.12 | |||
| 2.2 | |||
| [[Flying]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Nymph}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 32 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 35 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1120 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1824 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 128 | |||
| 0.114 | |||
| 1.629 | |||
| [[Flying|Teleporting]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Ice Bolt]] and [[Frost Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Halfling (Factory)}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 120 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.875 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), Always have +1 [[luck]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 38: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Halberdier}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | ||
{{ | | 6 | ||
{{ | | 5 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | 10 | ||
{{ | | 5 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 75 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3220 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 280 | |||
| 0.133 | |||
| 1.533 | |||
| Immune to [[jousting]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Centaur Captain}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 90 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3864 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 280 | |||
| 0.111 | |||
| 1.533 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Master Gremlin}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 32 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1280 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2112 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 128 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.65 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (8 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Familiar}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 38 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2280 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2280 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 152 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
| [[Magic channel]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Skeleton Warrior}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2550 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.086 | |||
| 1.214 | |||
| [[Undead]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Infernal Troglodyte}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 35 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 65 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2275 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2940 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.092 | |||
| 1.292 | |||
| [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[blind]], Immune to [[Petrify|petrification]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Hobgoblin}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 38 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 50 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1900 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2964 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 190 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gnoll Marauder}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2700 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.086 | |||
| 1.286 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Sprite}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 50 | |||
| 95 | |||
| 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4750 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 150 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 3.167 | |||
| [[Flying]], No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Oceanid}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 32 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 45 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1440 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 128 | |||
| 0.089 | |||
| 1.667 | |||
| [[Flying|Teleporting]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Ice Bolt]] and [[Frost Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Halfling Grenadier}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1+ | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 30 | |||
| 95 | |||
| 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2850 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 120 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.583 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), Always have +1 [[luck]],<br>Ranged attack ignores 20% of enemy's defense skill | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 71: | Line 509: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Peasant}}{{-wa}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 25 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 25 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 375 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 25 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Halfling}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 40 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1125 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 60 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.875 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), Always have +1 [[luck]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{creature comparison 'see also'}} | {{creature comparison 'see also'}} | ||
[[Category:Comparisons]] | [[Category:Comparisons]] |