Template:Hero classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No campaign heroes |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | | {{-}}[[Elementalist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor={{Green 2}} | Cove | |||
|- | |||
| {{-}}[[Captain]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{-}}[[Navigator]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 9 January 2018
| Hero classes |
|---|
| Castle |
| Knight |
| Cleric |
| Rampart |
| Ranger |
| Druid |
| Tower |
| Alchemist |
| Wizard |
| Inferno |
| Demoniac |
| Heretic |
| Necropolis |
| Death Knight |
| Necromancer |
| Dungeon |
| Overlord |
| Warlock |
| Stronghold |
| Barbarian |
| Battle Mage |
| Fortress |
| Beastmaster |
| Witch |
| Conflux |
| Planeswalker |
| Elementalist |
| Cove |
| Captain |
| Navigator |