Template:Hero classes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
not yet Tag: Undo |
Added factory classes |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- bgcolor={{olive 3}} | |- bgcolor={{olive 3}} | ||
| {{-}}[[Navigator]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | | {{-}}[[Navigator]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | ||
|- | |||
! bgcolor={{olive 2}} | Factory | |||
|- bgcolor={{olive 3}} | |||
| {{-}}[[Mercenary]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | |||
|- bgcolor={{olive 3}} | |||
| {{-}}[[Artificer ]]{{-}}{{withhota}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 31 December 2023
| Hero classes |
|---|
| Castle |
| Knight |
| Cleric |
| Rampart |
| Ranger |
| Druid |
| Tower |
| Alchemist |
| Wizard |
| Inferno |
| Demoniac |
| Heretic |
| Necropolis |
| Death Knight |
| Necromancer |
| Dungeon |
| Overlord |
| Warlock |
| Stronghold |
| Barbarian |
| Battle Mage |
| Fortress |
| Beastmaster |
| Witch |
| Conflux |
| Planeswalker |
| Elementalist |
| Cove |
| Captain |
| Navigator |
| Factory |
| Mercenary |
| Artificer |