Template:Towns small (buildings): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Change links to go to the first town-specific building and not to the templates. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <includeonly>{| border=1 style="border:0px solid darkkhaki" | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Castle small.gif|Castle|link=Brotherhood of the Sword]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Rampart small.gif|Rampart|link=Dendroid Saplings]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Tower small.gif|Tower|link=Library]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Inferno small.gif|Inferno|link=Birthing Pool]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Necropolis small.gif|Necropolis|link=Cover of Darkness]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Dungeon small.gif|Dungeon|link=Battle Scholar Academy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Town portrait Stronghold small.gif|Stronghold|link=Ballista Yard]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Fortress small.gif|Fortress|link=Blood Obelisk]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Conflux small.gif|Conflux|link=Garden of Life]] | |||
|- class='onlyhota' | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Cove small.gif|Cove|link=Grotto (Cove building)]] | |||
| [[File:Town portrait Factory small.gif|Factory|link=Bank]] | |||
|}</includeonly><noinclude> | |||
|- | {{Towns small (buildings)}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |||
</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes]]</noinclude> | ||