Template:Rampart heroes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | {{link|black|Rangers}} | ! style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | {{link|black|Rangers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Mephala|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Ufretin|image=Ufretin (HotA)|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Jenova|0=}} | | {{H|Jenova|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Ryland|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Thorgrim|image=Thorgrim (HotA)|0=}} | ||
|- class='onlyhota' | |||
| {{H|Giselle|0=}}{{-wh}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Ivor|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Clancy|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Kyrre|image=Kyrre (HotA)|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Gelu|0=}}{{-wa}}{{ws}}{{withmaped}} | | {{H|Gelu|0=}}{{-wa}}{{ws}}{{withmaped}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | {{link|black|Druids}} | ! style="background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | {{link|black|Druids}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Coronius|image=Coronius (HotA)|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Uland|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Elleshar|0=}} | | {{H|Elleshar|0=}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 38: | ||
| {{H|Melodia|0=}} | | {{H|Melodia|0=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H| | | {{H|Alagar|0=}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{H|Aeris|0=}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{green 1}}; color:white; height:25px;" | Towns | ! style="background-color:#{{green 1}}; color:white; height:25px;" | Towns | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 14 October 2024
| Rampart | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers | |||||||||||
| Druids | |||||||||||
| Towns | |||||||||||
|
|
Related Templates
Current:
- Template: CastleHeroesNew / Template: Castle heroes (minor)
- Template: RampartHeroesNew / Template: Rampart heroes (minor)
- Template: TowerHeroesNew / Template: Tower heroes (minor)
- Template: InfernoHeroesNew / Template: Inferno heroes (minor)
- Template: NecropolisHeroesNew / Template: Necropolis heroes (minor)
- Template: DungeonHeroesNew / Template: Dungeon heroes (minor)
- Template: StrongholdHeroesNew / Template: Stronghold heroes (minor)
- Template: FortressHeroesNew / Template: Fortress heroes (minor)
- Template: ConfluxHeroesNew / Template: Conflux heroes (minor)
- Template: CoveHeroesNew
/ Template: Cove heroes (minor) 
- Template: FactoryHeroesNew
/ Template: Factory heroes (minor) 
- Template: Campaign heroes (portrait only)
Original: