Template:Tower heroes (minor): Difference between revisions

From Heroes 3 wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Legate (talk | contribs)
add hero
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| {{H|Kurl|image=Loynis|0=}}{{-whc}}
| {{H|Kurl|image=Loynis|0=}}{{-whc}}
|-
| {{H|Frederick|0=|hero_link=Frederick (Tomb Raiders)}}{{-wh}}
|-
|-
| {{H|Palaemon|0=|image=Astral}}{{-wh}}
| {{H|Palaemon|0=|image=Astral}}{{-wh}}

Revision as of 15:15, 15 May 2024