Template:Tower heroes (minor): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
add hero |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Kurl|image=Loynis|0=}}{{-whc}} | | {{H|Kurl|image=Loynis|0=}}{{-whc}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{H|Frederick|0=|hero_link=Frederick (Tomb Raiders)}}{{-wh}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Palaemon|0=|image=Astral}}{{-wh}} | | {{H|Palaemon|0=|image=Astral}}{{-wh}} | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 15 May 2024
| Tower heroes (minor) |
|---|
| Alchemists |
| Wizards |
| Towns |
Related Templates
Current:
- Template: CastleHeroesNew / Template: Castle heroes (minor)
- Template: RampartHeroesNew / Template: Rampart heroes (minor)
- Template: TowerHeroesNew / Template: Tower heroes (minor)
- Template: InfernoHeroesNew / Template: Inferno heroes (minor)
- Template: NecropolisHeroesNew / Template: Necropolis heroes (minor)
- Template: DungeonHeroesNew / Template: Dungeon heroes (minor)
- Template: StrongholdHeroesNew / Template: Stronghold heroes (minor)
- Template: FortressHeroesNew / Template: Fortress heroes (minor)
- Template: ConfluxHeroesNew / Template: Conflux heroes (minor)
- Template: CoveHeroesNew
/ Template: Cove heroes (minor) 
- Template: FactoryHeroesNew
/ Template: Factory heroes (minor) 
- Template: Campaign heroes (portrait only)
Original: