Template:Tower heroes (minor): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- class='onlyhota' | |- class='onlyhota' | ||
| {{H|Aietes|0=|image=Torosar}}{{-wh}} | | {{H|Aietes|0=|image=Torosar}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- class='onlyhota' | |||
| {{H|Aiedia|0=|image=Josephine}}{{-wh}} | |||
|- class='onlyhota' | |- class='onlyhota' | ||
| {{H|Ilmarin|0=|image=Torosar}}{{-wh}} | | {{H|Ilmarin|0=|image=Torosar}}{{-wh}} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 20 August 2024
| Tower heroes (minor) |
|---|
| Alchemists |
| Wizards |
| Towns |
Related Templates
Current:
- Template: CastleHeroesNew / Template: Castle heroes (minor)
- Template: RampartHeroesNew / Template: Rampart heroes (minor)
- Template: TowerHeroesNew / Template: Tower heroes (minor)
- Template: InfernoHeroesNew / Template: Inferno heroes (minor)
- Template: NecropolisHeroesNew / Template: Necropolis heroes (minor)
- Template: DungeonHeroesNew / Template: Dungeon heroes (minor)
- Template: StrongholdHeroesNew / Template: Stronghold heroes (minor)
- Template: FortressHeroesNew / Template: Fortress heroes (minor)
- Template: ConfluxHeroesNew / Template: Conflux heroes (minor)
- Template: CoveHeroesNew
/ Template: Cove heroes (minor) 
- Template: FactoryHeroesNew
/ Template: Factory heroes (minor) 
- Template: Campaign heroes (portrait only)
Original: