Template:Artifact sidebar - Combination: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[ | | align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[List_of_artifacts_sorted_by_class#Treasure_artifacts|Treasure]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[ | | align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[List_of_artifacts_sorted_by_class#Minor_artifacts|Minor]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[ | | align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[List_of_artifacts_sorted_by_class#Major_artifacts|Major]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[: | | align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[List_of_artifacts_sorted_by_class#Relics|Relic]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=CD853F style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[List_of_artifacts_sorted_by_class#Combination_artifacts|Combination Artifacts]]''' | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> |