Template:Necropolis buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Unearthed Graves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Soul Prison]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Soul Prison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings | ! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Dragon Vault]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Dragon Vault]] | ||
| | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{purple 1}}A0!important; height:25px;" | Towns | |||
|- align=center | |||
| {{Template:Towns small (buildings)}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
{{Building template 'see also'}} | {{Building template 'see also'}} | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 21 March 2025
| Necropolis buildings | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halls | ||||||||||||
| Village Hall | ||||||||||||
| Town Hall | ||||||||||||
| City Hall | ||||||||||||
| Capitol | ||||||||||||
| Fortifications | ||||||||||||
| Fort | ||||||||||||
| Citadel | ||||||||||||
| Castle | ||||||||||||
| Common | ||||||||||||
| Blacksmith | ||||||||||||
| Mage Guild | ||||||||||||
| Marketplace | ||||||||||||
| Resource Silo | ||||||||||||
| Tavern | ||||||||||||
| Specific | ||||||||||||
| Cover of Darkness | ||||||||||||
| Necromancy Amplifier | ||||||||||||
| Skeleton Transformer | ||||||||||||
| Shipyard | ||||||||||||
| Unearthed Graves | ||||||||||||
| Soul Prison | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings | ||||||||||||
| Cursed Temple | ||||||||||||
| Graveyard | ||||||||||||
| Tomb of Souls | ||||||||||||
| Estate | ||||||||||||
| Mausoleum | ||||||||||||
| Hall of Darkness | ||||||||||||
| Dragon Vault | ||||||||||||
| Towns | ||||||||||||
|
|
See Also:
- Template:Castle buildings
- Template:Rampart buildings
- Template:Tower buildings
- Template:Inferno buildings
- Template:Necropolis buildings
- Template:Dungeon buildings
- Template:Stronghold buildings
- Template:Fortress buildings
- Template:Conflux buildings
- Template:Cove buildings

- Template:Factory buildings

- Template:Buildings