Template:Rampart heroes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes 3 wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ibraesil (talk | contribs)
m fixed link to redirect (now links directly to Sorceress)
Kapteeni Ruoska (talk | contribs)
UNDO: No campaign heroes
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| {{-}}[[Uland]]
| {{-}}[[Uland]]
|-
! bgcolor={{green 2}} | [[Sorceress|<span style="color:black;">Sorceresses</span>]]
|-
| {{-}}''[[Gem (Sorceress)|Gem]]''
|-  
|-  
! bgcolor={{green 1}} style="height:25px; color:white;" | Other towns
! bgcolor={{green 1}} style="height:25px; color:white;" | Other towns

Revision as of 06:27, 17 November 2015