Adventure map object effects (HotA): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Frosch kloti (talk | contribs) (The Ancient Altar has been created but with mistakes) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | |- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Abandoned{{-}}Mine]]|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Abandoned{{-}}Mine]]|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 2}};" | |||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Airship]]|| || || ||{{-}}|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| + | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | |||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Airship Yard]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| + | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | |- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Alchemist's{{-}}Lab]]|| style="background-color:#{{Teal 3}};"| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Alchemist's{{-}}Lab]]|| style="background-color:#{{Teal 3}};"| ~|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || | ||
Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Altar{{-}}of{{-}}Sacrifice]]|| || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Altar{{-}}of{{-}}Sacrifice]]|| || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | |- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Ancient{{-}}Altar]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Ancient{{-}}Altar]]|| style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};" | +|| || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};" | +|| || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | |- style="background-color:lightgrey;" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Ancient{{-}}Lamp]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Ancient{{-}}Lamp]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
Line 127: | Line 132: | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 2}};" | |- style="background-color:#{{Grey 2}};" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Hermit's{{-}}Shack]]|| || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Hermit's{{-}}Shack]]|| || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 2}};" | |||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Hero Camp]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| +|| | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | |- style="background-color:#{{Grey 4}};" | ||
| style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Hill{{-}}Fort]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| + | | style="text-align:left; font-size:66%;"|[[Hill{{-}}Fort]]|| || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| style="background-color:#{{Red 3}};"| -|| || || || style="background-color:#{{Green 3}};"| + |