Template:Unavailable spells by town/restricted: Difference between revisions

From Heroes 3 wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Castle capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Castle|link=Castle]]|[[File:Adventure Map Castle capitol.gif|x100px|Castle|link=Castle]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Castle]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Castle capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Castle capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Castle]]
|  
|  
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 15: Line 15:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Rampart capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Rampart|link=Rampart]]|[[File:Adventure Map Rampart capitol.gif|x100px|Rampart|link=Rampart]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Rampart]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Rampart capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Rampart capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Rampart]]
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 22: Line 22:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Tower capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Tower|link=Tower]]|[[File:Adventure Map Tower capitol.gif|x100px|Tower|link=Tower]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Tower]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Tower capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Tower capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Tower]]
|  
|  
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 29: Line 29:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Inferno capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Inferno|link=Inferno]]|[[File:Adventure Map Inferno capitol.gif|x100px|Inferno|link=Inferno]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Inferno]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|{{watchable|Adventure Map Inferno capitol (HotA).webp}}|{{watchable|Adventure Map Inferno capitol.webp}}}}<p>[[Inferno]]
| {{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Magic Mirror}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 36: Line 36:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Necropolis capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]]|[[File:Adventure Map Necropolis capitol.gif|x100px|Necropolis|link=Necropolis]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Necropolis]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Necropolis capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Necropolis capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Necropolis]]
| {{Sn|Destroy Undead}}<br>{{Sn|Hypnotize}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}
| {{Sn|Destroy Undead}}<br>{{Sn|Hypnotize}}<br>{{Sn|Magic Mirror}}
|  
|  
Line 43: Line 43:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Dungeon capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]]|[[File:Adventure Map Dungeon capitol.gif|x100px|Dungeon|link=Dungeon]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Dungeon]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Dungeon capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Dungeon capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Dungeon]]
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Summon Air Elemental}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 50: Line 50:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Stronghold capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]]|[[File:Adventure Map Stronghold capitol.gif|x100px|Stronghold|link=Stronghold]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Stronghold]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Stronghold capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Stronghold capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Stronghold]]
|
|
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 57: Line 57:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Fortress capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Fortress|link=Fortress]]|[[File:Adventure Map Fortress capitol.gif|x100px|Fortress|link=Fortress]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Fortress]]<p>[[Conflux]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|{{watchable|Adventure Map Fortress capitol (HotA).webp}}|{{watchable|Adventure Map Fortress capitol.webp}}}}<p>[[Fortress]]
| {{Sn|Disguise}}<br>
| {{Sn|Disguise}}<br>
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Protection from Earth}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}<br>{{Sn|Protection from Earth}}
Line 64: Line 64:


|-  
|-  
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|[[File:Adventure Map Conflux capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Conflux|link=Conflux]]|[[File:Adventure Map Conflux capitol.gif|x100px|Conflux|link=Conflux]]|noicon=}}<p>[[Conflux]]
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{swh|noicon=|[[File: Adventure Map Conflux capitol (HotA).webp]]|[[File: Adventure Map Conflux capitol.webp]]}}<p>[[Conflux]]
|
|
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 71: Line 71:


|- class='onlyhota'
|- class='onlyhota'
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | [[File:Adventure Map Cove capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Cove|link=Cove]]<p>[[Cove]]{{-wh}}
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | [[File:Adventure Map Cove capitol.webp|Cove|link=Cove]]<p>[[Cove]]{{-wh}}
|
|
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
Line 78: Line 78:


|- class='onlyhota'
|- class='onlyhota'
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | [[File:Adventure Map Factory capitol (HotA).gif|x100px|Factory|link=Factory]]<p>[[Factory]]{{-wh}}
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | {{watchable|Adventure Map Factory capitol.webp}}<p>[[Factory]]{{-wh}}
|  
|  
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}}  
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}<br>{{Sn|Sacrifice}}<br>{{Sn|Summon Fire Elemental}}  
| {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}  
| {{Sn|Summon Water Elemental}}  
|- class='onlyhota'
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Teal 3}};" | [[File:Adventure Map Bulwark capitol.webp|Bulwark|link=Bulwark]]<p>[[Bulwark]]{{-wh}}
|
| {{Sn|Animate Dead}}<br>{{Sn|Death Ripple}}
| {{Sn|Armageddon}}<br>{{Sn|Curse}}
|


|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:33, 3 January 2026