Template:Campaign hero table (reskins): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (standardize with other hero tables) |
(Add Tarred and Feathered heroes) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Mormolykos|0=|image=Thant}} | ||
| {{ | | Necromancer | ||
| {{ | | enemy | ||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Volothomon|0=|image=Edric}} | |||
| Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Trophon|0=|image=Sandro}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Fulghea|0=|image=Ciele}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Meline|0=|image=Vidomina}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ulkumi|0=|image=Erdamon (HotA)}} | |||
| Planeswalker | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Gorghe|0=|image=Gretchin (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Akratos|0=|image=Jabarkas}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Semachus|0=|image=Tyraxor (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Phlegeth|0=|image=Rashka}} | |||
| Demoniac | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ghius|0=|image=Shakti}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Breus|0=|image=Arlach}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Kotus|0=|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Thammus|0=|image=Clavius}} | |||
| Death Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Tonant|0=|image=Fiur (HotA)}} | |||
| Planeswalker | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Telchion|0=|image=Kalt (HotA)}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ioke|0=|image=Aislinn}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Keio|0=|image=Melodia}} | |||
| Ranger | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Yrkula|0=|image=Brissa (HotA)}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | | [[Tomb Raiders]] | ||
Line 565: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Shaabar|0=|image=Wystan}} | ||
| {{ | | Beastmaster | ||
| {{ | | enemy | ||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Xolo|0=|image=Merist (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Tzolki|0=|image=Broghild (HotA)}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ksharek|0=|image=Korbac}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Kenatoth|0=|image=Bron (HotA)}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Mallerio|0=|image=Aine}} | |||
| Wizard | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Wallen|0=|image=Mirlanda}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Dekha|0=|image=Verdish}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Wergna|0=|image=Tiva (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Gyrzan|0=|image=Drakon}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Chiqtli|0=|image=Styg (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Steed|0=|image=Christian}} | |||
| Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Thelas|0=|image=Elmore}} | |||
| Captain | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Pholius|0=|image=Spint}} | |||
| Navigator | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Renglie|0=|image=Leena}} | |||
| Captain | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Darand|0=|image=Andal}} | |||
| Navigator | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Dagdaro|0=|image=Alamar (HotA)}} | |||
| Warlock | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ha'Ora|0=|image=Voy}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| (encamped) | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | | [[Tarred and Feathered]] | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 22 March 2024
This table shows heroes that are customized for the scenario(s) they appear in and do not have a unique portrait or profile.
[Show] [Hide]