Template:Campaign hero table (reskins): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add expansion icon to match other hero tables) |
(add hero) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| {{H|Kotus|0=|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | | {{H|Kotus|0=|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | ||
| Overlord | | Overlord | ||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Horn of the Abyss map icon}} | |||
| {{H|Erybarus|0=|image=Orrin}} | |||
| Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Horn of the Abyss map icon}} | |||
| {{H|Palaemon|0=|image=Astral}} | |||
| Wizard | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Horn of the Abyss map icon}} | |||
| {{H|Dryope|0=|image=Gem (HotA)}} | |||
| Ranger | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Horn of the Abyss map icon}} | |||
| {{H|Ascalabus|0=|image=Tark}} | |||
| Captain | |||
| enemy | | enemy | ||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | | [[Tomb Raiders]] |
Latest revision as of 14:02, 10 May 2024
This table shows heroes that are customized for the scenario(s) they appear in and do not have a unique portrait or profile.
[Show] [Hide]