Heart of Water: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ciele|Elementalist}} | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Ciele|Elementalist}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 52, 7, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{blue}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{H|Lacus|Planeswalker}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 87, 51, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 87, 51, 0 |
Revision as of 21:13, 27 December 2023
Heart of Water | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bidley must capture Coralgate town and escape the Plane of Water. Bidley must not be die. Hero level cap is 18. After victory, Bidley will move to the next scenario. | ||||||||
Victory condition:![]() |
Loss condition:![]() | |||||||
Allies: ![]() |
Enemies: 1:![]() ![]() | |||||||
Choose a bonus:![]() ![]() |
![]() | |||||||
Carried to next scenario:![]() |
Max level:![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Campaign
Prologue
Scenario
Timed events
Objects
Events
Towns
Location | Player | Type | Name |
---|---|---|---|
23, 48, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
- |
52, 7, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
Coralgate |
86, 50, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
- |
56, 54, 1 | ![]() |
![]() |
- |
84, 98, 0 | - | ![]() |
- |
Heroes
Location | Player | Hero |
---|---|---|
46, 91, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
24, 49, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
52, 7, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |
87, 51, 0 | ![]() |
![]() |